Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    D-Link

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page
    Picture of D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router

    D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router

    • The DWR-932M 4G/LTE Mobile Router is a 4G LTE Cat4 high-speed broadband wireless WAN (WWAN) to Wi-Fi mobile hotspot.
    • The DWR-932M uses a 4G Internet connection to give you an easy-to-set-up Wi-Fi network anywhere you need one. Instead of limiting your mobile Internet connection to a single device through a USB dongle, the DWR-932M allows you to create a Wi-Fi hotspot to share your connection with multiple Wi-Fi devices.
    • The convenient size means you can share your connection anywhere; use it in a cafe to send e-mail while your friend reads the news, or at the airport so you and your coworkers can work while waiting for your plane.
    R 788,00
    Picture of D-Link ANT24-0802 WIRELESS 2.4GHZ 8DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA

    D-Link ANT24-0802 WIRELESS 2.4GHZ 8DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA

    D-Link WIRELESS 2.4GHZ 8DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA
    R 470,00
    Picture of D-Link DAP-1325 N300 802.11n Range Extender, QRS Management & Config App -Direct Wall plug Design

    D-Link DAP-1325 N300 802.11n Range Extender, QRS Management & Config App -Direct Wall plug Design

    D-Link DAP-1325 802.11n Range Extender, QRS Management & Config App -Direct Wall plug Design
    R 519,00
    Picture of D-Link DAP-1360 N300 802.11n Range Extender, 1 x 10/100 LAN

    D-Link DAP-1360 N300 802.11n Range Extender, 1 x 10/100 LAN

    D-Link 802.11n Range Extender, 1 x 10/100 LAN, 2 x Detachable Antenna
    R 546,00
    Picture of D-Link DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point ; 10/100/1000BASE-TX LAN PORT

    D-Link DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point ; 10/100/1000BASE-TX LAN PORT

    D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point ; 10/100/1000BASE-TX LAN PORT
    R 1 099,00
    Picture of D-Link DAP-1720 Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Range Extender

    D-Link DAP-1720 Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Range Extender

    D-Link Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Range Extender
    R 1 127,00
    Picture of D-Link DAP-2310 Air Premier N POE Access Point

    D-Link DAP-2310 Air Premier N POE Access Point

    D-Link Air Premier N POE Access Point
    R 594,00
    Picture of D-Link DEM-311GT 550M 1 Port Multi-Mode Fibre Module

    D-Link DEM-311GT 550M 1 Port Multi-Mode Fibre Module

    D-Link 550M 1 Port Multi-Mode Fibre Module
    R 493,00
    Picture of D-Link DES-1008AE 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link DES-1008AE 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch
    R 151,00
    Picture of D-Link DES-1016AE 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link DES-1016AE 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch
    R 417,00
    Picture of D-Link DES-1016D 16 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link DES-1016D 16 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link 16 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch
    R 521,00
    Picture of D-Link DES-1018P 16 - Port 8 Ports 10/100Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10/100Mbps + 2 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch

    D-Link DES-1018P 16 - Port 8 Ports 10/100Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10/100Mbps + 2 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch

    D-Link 16 - Port 8 Ports 10/100Mbps PoE + 8 Ports 10/100Mbps + 2 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports Unmanaged Switch
    R 3 434,00
    Picture of D-Link DES-1024AE 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link DES-1024AE 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

    D-Link 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch
    R 815,00
    Picture of D-Link DES1026GE 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch - with 2 x 10/100/1000 Gigabyte Ethernet Ports

    D-Link DES1026GE 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch - with 2 x 10/100/1000 Gigabyte Ethernet Ports

    D-Link 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch - with 2 x 10/100/1000 Gigabyte Ethernet Ports
    R 1 241,00
    Picture of D-Link DES--1210-28P 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch, 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP with PoE (802.3af & 802.3at)

    D-Link DES--1210-28P 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch, 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP with PoE (802.3af & 802.3at)

    D-Link 24 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch, 2 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP with PoE (802.3af & 802.3at)
    R 4 817,00
    Filters Close
    Min: R 151,00 Max: R 37 950,00
    R151 R37950